Display Practice Tax IDs

Display Practice Tax IDs
Edit: ID Associates Limited 1316571151
Edit: ID Associates Limited 821122742
Edit: EVP East Valley Cntr Pulmonology 1925974614
Edit: New Life Family Medicine 1417928805
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1235250937
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1326606849
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1336276534
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1538147418
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1568538528
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1629348933
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1629475611
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1679838312
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1679870950
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1689128605
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1710965447
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1750931135
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1760401525
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1770915712
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1902031545
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1902237779
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1932309804
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 1942739230
Edit: Ascendant Behavioral Health 813480510
Edit: INNOVATIVE AUTISM CONNECTIONS, LLC 1417468364
Edit: INNOVATIVE AUTISM CONNECTIONS, LLC 1700245354
Edit: Proven Behavior Solutions,LLC 1053786707
Edit: Proven Behavior Solutions,LLC 1538536925
Edit: Proven Behavior Solutions,LLC 1720561921
Edit: Proven Behavior Solutions,LLC 1831342427
Edit: Proven Behavior Solutions,LLC 810750364
Edit: Empire Performance PT, LLC 1487290821
Edit: James L. Kusnierz, D.O., P.A 1730482316
Edit: R.P.P. On-Site Psychology, PLLC 274324982
Edit: Senior Living Behavioral Health 1356974745
Edit: Senior Living Behavioral Health 1639105380
Edit: Senior Living Behavioral Health 1861542201
Edit: 360 Physical Therapy & Wellness 813460464
Edit: Esterson and associates 1336135284
Edit: Frederick Sport and Spine Clinic 1114357340
Edit: Innovative Physical Therapy 1487172144
Edit: Middletown Sport and Spine Clinic 1093790024
Edit: Optimum Physical Therapy, LLC 1538627492
Edit: Optimum Physical Therapy, LLC 832712495
Edit: True Sports Physical Therapy, LLC 1104304039
Edit: True Sports Physical Therapy, LLC 1427531540
Edit: MIHAELA IONESCU MD PA 1114124112
Edit: MIHAELA IONESCU MD PA 1417217498
Edit: MIHAELA IONESCU MD PA 1609201334
Edit: ACTIVE INTEGRATED MEDICAL CENTER 1902445380
Edit: ADVANCED FAMILY FOOT CARE 1013912393
Edit: ADVANCED FAMILY FOOT CARE 621212384
Edit: ADVANTAGE MEDICAL CENTER 1053861567
Edit: ADVANTAGE MEDICAL CENTER 813833503
Edit: ALTAIR INTEGRATIVE WELLNESS 1932744836
Edit: AMNESTY HEALTH GROUP 1104311141
Edit: AMNESTY HEALTH GROUP 1437113198
Edit: AMNESTY HEALTH GROUP 1649804006
Edit: AMNESTY HEALTH GROUP 1871072827
Edit: AMNESTY HEALTH GROUP 823242814
Edit: Anjoe Physical Therapy & Wellness 1427190958
Edit: APPLE MEDICAL CLINICS 1700351301
Edit: ARTHRITIS STRATEGIES OF TX 1376914473
Edit: ARTHRITIS STRATEGIES OF TX 475093430
Edit: ASPEN MEDICAL LLC 1013542240
Edit: BALANCED FLOW MEDICAL, LLC 1104393115
Edit: BALANCED FLOW MEDICAL, LLC 1336656701
Edit: BALANCED FLOW MEDICAL, LLC 1467917856
Edit: BEAVER CNTY REGEN WELLNESS CTR 1134748510
Edit: BLAIR REGENERATIVE MEDICINE LLC 1003263922
Edit: BLAIR REGENERATIVE MEDICINE LLC 1285652446
Edit: CENTER FOR INTEG AND REGEN MED 1003434655
Edit: CENTER FOR INTEG AND REGEN MED 1548279185
Edit: CORE INTEGRATIVE MED SOL 1962042366
Edit: CORE INTEGRATIVE MED SOL 823187202
Edit: DANVILLE NEURO CENTER 1588281406
Edit: DENVER REGENERATIVE HEALTH 1639610397
Edit: DR CHRIS POPP PC 1003445800
Edit: DR CHRIS POPP PC 844159104
Edit: DTM WELLNESS 1306478417
Edit: DWF CHIRO CARE 1831521871
Edit: Eclipse Medical LLC 813749220
Edit: FOX INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE LLC 1932597598
Edit: FOX INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE LLC 472633730
Edit: Galveston Physical Medicine Pllc 1861752214
Edit: HOLISTIC PAIN CARE 1518507599
Edit: INNOVATIVE HEALTH SOLUTIONS, LLC 1285274084
Edit: INFINITY MEDICAL AND WELLNESS 1780218958
Edit: INNOVATIVE PAIN MANAGEMENT 1740644095
Edit: INTEGRATIVE MEDICAL WELLNESS, LLC 1578195053
Edit: INTEGRATED PAIN SOLUTIONS 1073500260
Edit: INTEGRATIVE REGIONAL MED CTR 1104083120
Edit: JAJ CARDIOLOGY LLC 1609400399
Edit: KENNEWICK MEDICAL CENTER 1083058762
Edit: KENNEWICK MEDICAL CENTER 1659751279
Edit: KENNEWICK MEDICAL CENTER 1760425466
Edit: KENNEWICK MEDICAL CENTER 1992105613
Edit: MAGNOLIA MEDICAL CENTER 1205244845
Edit: MCLEAN CARES 1497743777
Edit: MCLEAN CARES 1679849459
Edit: MCLEAN CARES 1922566181
Edit: MORNINGSTAR REGEN MED LTD 1881213080
Edit: MORNINGSTAR REGEN MED LTD 843795062
Edit: MY MEDICAL ALLY 1104334846
Edit: MY MEDICAL ALLY 1457998742
Edit: NEUROPATHY CENTER OF BOULDER 1043227390
Edit: NEUROPATHY CENTER OF BOULDER 1205368552
Edit: NEUROPATHY CENTER OF BOULDER 1255574182
Edit: NEUROPATHY CENTER OF BOULDER 261698742
Edit: NEUROPATHY AND PAIN SOL, LTD 1669090775
Edit: NEUROPATHY TREATMT CLINIC OK 1184182354
Edit: NEUROPATHY TREATMT CLINIC OK 1255746962
Edit: NEUROPATHY TREATMT CLINIC OK 1700125986
Edit: NEUROPATHY TREATMT CLINIC OK 1750548657
Edit: NEW LIFE MEDICAL CENTERS 1659919710
Edit: NORTHWEST ARKANSAS INTEGRATED MED 1669855912
Edit: NORTHWEST ARKANSAS INTEGRATED MED 1669855912
Edit: NORTH BAY SPINE & NEURO, INC 1427683481
Edit: NUVIVE MEDICAL CENTER, LLC 1386906451
Edit: OHIO ADVANCED MEDICAL 1174937486
Edit: OHIO ADVANCED MEDICAL 1295031458
Edit: OHIO ADVANCED MEDICAL 1649211251
Edit: OPTIMAL HEALTH AND WELLNESS 1376776302
Edit: OPTIMAL HEALTH MEDICAL CLINIC 1780218479
Edit: OPTIMUM REGENERATIVE CARE 1396382685
Edit: PAIN AND NEUROPATHY CENTERS, LLC 1740815299
Edit: PAIN RELIEF CENTER OF ST LOUIS LLC 1275169567
Edit: PAIN RELIEF CENTER OF ST LOUIS LLC 843424613
Edit: PHYSICAL MEDICINE OF ARIZONA 1295292589
Edit: PHYS MED OF GAINESVILLE 1912397886
Edit: QUALITY OF LIFE HEALTHCARE, INC 1457985533
Edit: RAY WELLNESS PLLC 1255662557
Edit: RAY WELLNESS PLLC 1750695375
Edit: REGENERATIVE HEALTH CENTER 1669939625
Edit: REGENERATIVE MED OF S JERSEY 1093768814
Edit: REGENERATIVE MED OF S JERSEY 1447268800
Edit: REGENERATIVE MED OF S JERSEY 1992342109
Edit: REGENERATIVE MED OF S JERSEY 831831225
Edit: REGENERATIVE MEDICINE OF UTAH, L.L.C. 1033232541
Edit: REGENERATIVE MEDICINE OF UTAH, L.L.C. 1417595497
Edit: REGENERATIVE MEDICINE OF UTAH, L.L.C. 1811409774
Edit: REGENERATION NATION LLC 1164060158
Edit: REGENERATION NATION LLC 823220205
Edit: REGENERATIVE MEDICAL INST 1407349830
Edit: RT EQUITY HOLDINGS LLC 1568002640
Edit: ST AUGUSTINE FOOT & ANKLE 1053822916
Edit: ST AUGUSTINE FOOT & ANKLE 1558846550
Edit: ST AUGUSTINE FOOT & ANKLE 1659587897
Edit: St. Rose Integrated Med 1932616190
Edit: St. Rose Integrated Med 1942383948
Edit: St. Rose Integrated Med 815197614
Edit: TWIN PORTS HEALTH SOLUTIONS 1306486592
Edit: VIRGINIA ADV MEDICAL 1093219131
Edit: VIRGINIA ADV MEDICAL 1306301726
Edit: FL Infectious Disease Specialists 1700358918
Edit: Comprehensive Physical Therapy Inc 1083743934
Edit: ACTION PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHAB SC 1174593016
Edit: Stephen Patt Ctr FP & Ent 1962498303
Edit: Southern Lab Partners, LLC 1164775862
Edit: Aerio Rehab Services INC 1760714265
Edit: Aerio Rehab Services INC 271826801
Edit: HALLUX LABORATORIES LLC 1558883355
Edit: IPSUM DIAGNOSTICS LLC 1164962882
Edit: IPSUM DIAGNOSTICS LLC 813617178
Edit: PEAK FEDERAL LABS 1649824350
Edit: PEAK FEDERAL LABS 611854728
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1457679359
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1457679359
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1497759211
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1528062866
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1649272980
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1700367901
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1922362862
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 1972507960
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 760257221
Edit: Woodlands Sports Medicine Centre,PA 831273538